Conheça os apresentadores de telejornais que são vascaínos

Em 17/10/2016 08:25
 

Os times dos apresentadores de telejornais

Adriana Araújo (Record): Palmeiras
Ana Paula Araújo (Rede Globo): Fluminense
Ana Paula Padrão (Band): Flamengo
Analice Nicolau (SBT): Corinthians
Augusto Xavier (Rede TV!): São Paulo, Flamengo e Inter
Boris Casoy (Band): Palmeiras
César Tralli (Rede Globo): Corinthians
Carlos Nascimento (SBT): São Paulo
Caroline Nogueira (Band News): Remo
Celso Freitas (Record): São Paulo
Chico Pinheiro (Rede Globo): Atlético-MG
Christiane Pelajo (Globonews): Flamengo
Claudia Barthel (Rede TV!): Grêmio
Eduardo Barão (Band News): São Paulo
Erica Reis (Rede TV!): Corinthians
Fabiana Panachão (Band News): Corinthians
Flavio Fachel (Rede Globo): Grêmio
Gabriel Cruz (Gazeta): São Paulo
Gabriela Mayer (Cultura): Palmeiras
Gustavo Marques (Record): Flamengo
Heródoto Barbeiro (Record News): Corinthians
Heraldo Pereira (Rede Globo): Corinthians
Hermano Henning (SBT): Corinthians
Jorge Lordello (Rede TV!): São Paulo
José Luiz Datena (Band): Corinthians
Joseval Peixoto (SBT): Botafogo
Joyce Ribeiro (SBT): Corinthians
Juliana Verboonen (Gazeta): Flamengo
Karyn Bravo (SBT): Corinthians
Laura Ferreira (Band): São Paulo
Luciano Faccioli (Rede TV!): Santos
Luiz Bacci (Record): Palmeiras
Luiz Megale (Band): São Paulo
Marcelo Favalli (Band News): Corinthians
Marcos Hummel (Record): Vasco
Mariana Gross (Rede Globo): Flamengo
Monalisa Perrone (Rede Globo) Palmeiras
Nelson Gomes (Band News): Portuguesa
Paulo Henrique Amorim (Record): Fluminense
Rachel Sheherazade (SBT): Corinthians
Rafael Colombo (Band News): Corinthians
Reinaldo Gottino (Record): Palmeiras
Renata Capucci (Rede Globo): Fluminense
Ricardo Boechat (Band): Flamengo
Roberta Piza (Record): Guarani e São Paulo
Rodolpho Gamberini (Gazeta): Santos
Rodrigo Bocardi (Rede Globo): São Paulo
Sérgio Aguiar (Globonews): Flamengo
Sérgio Cursino (Rede TV!): São Paulo
Stella Gontijo (Gazeta): Atlético-MG
Tadeu Schmidt (Rede Globo): Flamengo
Thalita Oliveira (Record): Palmeiras
Tino Júnior (Record): Vasco
Vanessa Cochi (Band News): São Paulo
Wagner Montes (Record): Botafogo
William Bonner (Rede Globo): Sâo Paulo
William Waack (Rede Globo): Não tem time
Willian Corrêa (Cultura): Cruzeiro